PERFORMANCE TEAMS SCHEDULE



THURSDAY

9PM - 10:30
Alma de Piel Canela (youth)
Amalfi Dance Studio Girls
Amalfi Dance Studio Team
Daniela Avila Solo (FAMA 2)
Essence Youth Kids
FAMA 2 Kids Bachata Team
Hot Spot Teens
Isabella & David (FAMA 2)
Jose Luis Madonado & Xioni Grisco
Julianna Rivera (Salsa Heat)
Karibe Kids
Latin Passion Divas (teens)
Latin Passion Junior Divas
Latin Passion Juniors
Maia & Mia (FAMA 2)
Ronin Morales Solo (FAMA 2)
RW Kids
Salsa Heat Divalicious
Salsa Heat Junior comp Team
Sara Trejos (FAMA 2)
Isabella Alvarez (Amalfi Dance)


FRIDAY

6 - 8PM
Amalfi Dance Studio Mens Salsa
Amalfi Dance Team Ladies Salsa
APD student duo Leo & Victoria
Baila Caliente Ladies
Barachiel D'Master
Barachiel Divas
Casa Salsa Bachata Team
Casa Salsa Shine Team
Corazon Dancers
D'Vice Bachata
Dancin Motion Las Fieras
David Schulterbrandt & Caroline Hernandez (FAMA 2)
Daytona Salsa Mambo Team
DK Dance Student Team
Dulce y Sensual Student
FAMA 2 Bachata Team (adults)
FAMA 2 Boys salsa team (kids)
FAMA 2 Girls Salsa Student team (kids)
FAMA 2 ON 1 Team (Adults)
JD Dance Student Team
Jr. K Company
Latin Passion Elite
Legacy Student
MJ Latin Fussion Student
Nuevolution Student ON1
Proyecto Barrio Student Team
Ritmo Dembow
Ritmo Urbano Bachata Jacksonville
Ritmo Urbano Salsa
Ronin Morales & Daniela Avila (FAMA 2)
RW Ladies Mambo
Salsa Heat Ladies Team
Salsa Memphis Amateur Team
Sara Tejos & David Trejos (FAMA 2)
Sebastian Caicedo (Amalfi Dance)
Tato Salsa Student team
Orlando Perfromace Touch Student Team
Hotspot Dance company
9 - 11PM
Ache de Piel Canela semi pro
Afincao Semi Pro
Angel Villatoro (solo) (Casino Stars)
Azafran
Codari
D'Vice Semi Pro
Dance Crush Semi Pro
DK Femmes Semi Pro
Esencia Semi-Pro
Essence Pro-Am
FAMA
Flow Dance Company
Hooked On 2
Israel & Kimberly (Puerto Ritmo)
Jevas Del Caribe Son
Karel Ladies Orlando
Legacy Semi Pro
MJ Latin Fussion
Nuevolution Cha Cha Semi Pro
Piel Canela Pro
Prestige Semi Pro
Raza Legend
Rhythms Dance Studio Ladies Shine Team
Ritmo Karibe
Ritmo Urbano Bachata Tampa
RW Latin Dance Pro
Tropical Gem World Crew Orlando
Salsa Essence Pro
Salsa Heat Elite
Salsa Heat Semi Pro Bachata
Salsa Memphis Intermediate Team
Salsa Synergy Semi Pro
Salsa y Control Pro Boston
Womanity Tampa Semi Pro
Sikan Dance Company
Unique Dance Team
Zafire Ladies Miami
Vicente & Andrea (Puerto Ritmo)

SATURDAY

6 - 8PM
Alex Pro Student
Amalfi Dance Studio
Amalfi Dance Studio Duo
Amalfi Dance Studio Team
APD student duo Selvin & Greiby
Caroline Hernandez (FAMA 2)
Casa Salsa Ladies Styling
Casa Salsa Partnerwork Team
Casino Stars Semi Pro
D3 Ladies
Dance Crush Bachata
Dance Crush Semi Pro
Daytona Salsa & Swing
Dream Ft. Myers
Elias Tabban & Caroline Hernandez (FAMA 2 )
Etzfun
FAMA 2 Cali Student Team
FAMA 2 Cali Student team Adults
FAMA 2 Girls advanced Team
FAMA 2 Kids Salsa
Fusion Feroz (Loretta)
Jonni & Max (Casino Stars)
K-Company
Klave Karibe
Maia Tabban & Mia Perez (FAMA 2)
Mambo Elegancia All-starts
Nuevolution Ladies Salsa Semi Pro
Prestige Student Team
RW Ladies Bachata
RW Salsa Student Team
Salsa Heat Training Team
Salsa Mundial Student
Salsa y Control Ritmo
Tampa Latina Ladies Style
UV latin Begginers Salsa Team
UV Latin Dance Advanced Salsa team
Willian Sanchez (Del Caribe Son)
Zafire Ladies Gainsville
Zafire Ladies Tampa
Zuberi Ladies (Delia Madera)
Salsa Heat Ladies Team
9 - 11PM
Afincao Pro
Alex & Romina
Andres & Johnny
APD Project
Billie Fajardo & Athoy
Brayan & Smarlin
Casa Salsa Pro
Casino Stars
Codari
D'Vice Salsa Pro
Dance South Florida Pro
De'Jon & Clo
Delia Madera
Elan & Jordynn
Esencia Pro Team NYC
Essence Pro
FAMA 2 Cali advanced Team Adults
Jose & Loretta
Jose & Mayah
Karibe Dance
Legacy Pro Bachata
Mariano Y Bella
Mario & Jeanette
Piel Canela Dance Company
Prestige Pro
Proyecto Barrio Pro
Puerto Ritmo Team
Rodrigo & Wendy
Rompecabeza Dance Company
Salsa Heat Pro Salsa
Salsa Kings Pro
Salsa Synergy Pro
Stephanie Stevenson
UMDA
Uriel & Vera
Vino Tinto Master Team (Del Caribe Son)
Zafire

SUNDAY

9 - 11PM
Alex & Romi
Amy Dominguez
Antonio & Tatiana (Diamond)
Azafran
Camila & Karlitos
Casino Stars Semi Pro Rising Stars
Chino Montalvo (Diamond)
Codari
Del Caribe Son Bachata
Diamond Team
Esencia Pro Team NYC
Esencia Semi-pro Team NYC
Essence By Candy
Essence Ladies Alltimers
Essence Mens Alltimers
Fuego y Hielo
Hommy & Daniel from Yambori
Hooked On2 Hell on Heels
Jorge & Rosa
Karel Flores Miami
Karibe Ladies
Kura Dance Project
Nuevolution Casino team semi pro
Nuevolution Semi Pro Salsa
Oscar & Gina (Diamond)
Shines Touch Tampa
Rompecabeza Dance Company P.R.
Stephanie Stevenson
Sakoso Semi Pro
UV latin Begginers Shine Team
Uv Latin Dance Advanced Shines Team
Womanity Tampa Semi Pro
Marielena & Dixson
Zafire NYC
Mika Flores